Is Sugardale Natural Uncured Honey Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, HONEY, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CULTURED DEXTROSE, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, DEXTROSE, CHERRY POWDER.

Check Sugardale Natural Uncured Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugardale Natural Uncured Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep