Is Sugardale Prestige Center Slice Smoked Ham Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavor.
Check Sugardale Prestige Center Slice Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugardale Prestige Center Slice Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice


