Is SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatin; Acidulants: Citric Acid; Flavor; Coloring Foods Caramel Sugar Syrup; Bourbon; Glazing Agent: Bees Wax, White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax. - May Also Contain: Peanut, Tree Nuts, Wheat

Check SUGARFINA, BELLINI GUMMIES, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go