Is SUGARFINA, ICE CREAM CONES CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, HYDROLYSED MILK PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORING, NATURAL COLORING (BLACK CURRANT, CARROT, SWEET POTATO, RADISH, APPLE), COLOR ADDED (CURCUMIN, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), PALM KERNEL OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SUGARFINA, ICE CREAM CONES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGARFINA, ICE CREAM CONES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


