Is SUGARFINA, ROBIN'S EGG CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CORN SYRUP, CREAM (MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, COLOR ADDED (BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SUGARFINA, ROBIN'S EGG CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking