Is Sugarfina Strawberry Champagne Bears, Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CHAMPAGNE, COLOR (BLACK CURRANT, BLACK CARROT), BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Sugarfina Strawberry Champagne Bears, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go