Is Sugarfree Apricot-Strawberry Energy Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Taurine, Sodium citrate, Caffeine, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Xanthan gum, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Calcium D-pantothenate, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Artificial flavour, Flavour, Anthocyanins, Riboflavin.

Check Sugarfree Apricot-Strawberry Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go