Is SUGARFREE GUM, PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, SUCRALOSE, COLOR (YELLOW 6 LAKE), ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check SUGARFREE GUM, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking