Is SUGARFREE GUM, REACT2 MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, ASPARTAME, SOY LECITHIN, MANNITOL, COLORS (BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE), ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check SUGARFREE GUM, REACT2 MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGARFREE GUM, REACT2 MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


