Is SUGARFREE GUM, STRAWBERRY REMIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LESS THAN 2% OF: HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, MALIC ACID, MANNITOL, ACESULFAME K, XYLITOL, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, RED 40).
Check SUGARFREE GUM, STRAWBERRY REMIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGARFREE GUM, STRAWBERRY REMIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


