Is SUGARFREE GUM, WINTERFRESH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATE; LESS THAN 2% OF: MANNITOL, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME K, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COLOR (BLUE 1 LAKE), SOY LECITHIN.

Check SUGARFREE GUM, WINTERFRESH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking