Is SUGARFREE MINT BONBONS, MINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ISOMALT, FLAVOURING PREPARATION (PEPPERMINT), ACID: MALIC ACID, FLAVOUR, SWEETENER: ACESULFAME K, COLOURS: CHLOROPHYLLIN AND CURCUMIN, FLAVOUR ENHANCER: NEOHESPERIDINE DC. SUGARLESS CANDIES WITH SWEETENER.
Check SUGARFREE MINT BONBONS, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGARFREE MINT BONBONS, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


