Is SUGARFREE PREMIUM QUALITY HARD CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ISOMALT, ACID: MALIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FLAVOUR, SWEETENER: ACESULFAME K, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, COLOUR: CURCUMIN, FLAVOUR ENHANCER: NEOHESPERIDINE DC. SUGARLESS CANDIES WITH SWEETENER.

Check SUGARFREE PREMIUM QUALITY HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go