Is Sugarless Confectionery Sugar Free Hard-Boiled Candy Lemon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (**maltitol Syrup, **isomalt, Acesulfam K (0.027%)), Acidifier (e270, E325), Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colouring (e100).

Check Sugarless Confectionery Sugar Free Hard-Boiled Candy Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go