Is Sugarless Stevia Organic Natural Sweetener 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Erythritol, Organic Steviol Glycosides (Re b A 99%)

Check Sugarless Stevia Organic Natural Sweetener 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugarless Stevia Organic Natural Sweetener 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking