Is Sugarless Sweetener Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactose, Sweetener (aspartame 3.8%), Tricalcium Phosphate. Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Sugarless Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingCoffee