Is SUGART - RAW SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Sugar
Check SUGART - RAW SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGART - RAW SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SUGART - RAW SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


