Is SUGART - WHITE SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Refined Cane Sugar
Check SUGART - WHITE SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGART - WHITE SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
SUGART - WHITE SUGAR - 500 Individual Serving Stick Packets - U Parve/Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sweetener · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking


