Is Sugary Sam Golden Cut Sweet Potatoes Yams In Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet potatoes, water, sugar.
Check Sugary Sam Golden Cut Sweet Potatoes Yams In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugary Sam Golden Cut Sweet Potatoes Yams In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sugary Sam Golden Cut Sweet Potatoes Yams In Syrup is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


