Is Suger free Assorted Flavor Gel Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelatin, Adipic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Sodium Benzoate

Check Suger free Assorted Flavor Gel Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go