Is Sugo Pronto Basil Ready to Use 100% Italian Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, salt, basil 0.2%, natural aroma

Check Sugo Pronto Basil Ready to Use 100% Italian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Jar, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepGarnishing