Is Sugus fruits des arbres Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sirop De Clucose, Sucre, Graisse Vegetale (Palmiste, Palme), Gelatine, Acidifiant Acide Citrique, Aromes, Emulsifiants Mono - Et Diglycerides D'acides Gras E471, Jus De Fruits Concentres 0,6% (Pomme, Peche, Cerise, Poire), Emulsifiant, Lecithines, Colorants E163, E100, E141, Peut Contenir Des Fruits A Coque Et Des Produits A Base De Lait
Check Sugus fruits des arbres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugus fruits des arbres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


