Is Suikale Valkosipuli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
växtproteinstrimlor (ärtprotein, vatten, glutenfritt fullkornshavremjöl, glutenfri havrekross), vitlöksmarinad (vatten, vitlökspulver, vitlök finhackad, salt, koncentrerad citronjuice, modifierad stärkelse, socker, arom), vatten, rapsolja.
Check Suikale Valkosipuli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suikale Valkosipuli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Stick, Strip
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnackingGarnishingSauce Base


