Is Suikale Valkosipuli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

växtproteinstrimlor (ärtprotein, vatten, glutenfritt fullkornshavremjöl, glutenfri havrekross), vitlöksmarinad (vatten, vitlökspulver, vitlök finhackad, salt, koncentrerad citronjuice, modifierad stärkelse, socker, arom), vatten, rapsolja.

Check Suikale Valkosipuli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Stick, Strip

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSnackingGarnishingSauce Base