Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Suimin Original Flavour Rice Crackers 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (75%), Vegetable Oil (antioxidant 319), Bamboo Fibre, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancer (635). May contain Milk, Soy, Sesame.

Check Suimin Original Flavour Rice Crackers 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go