Is Suisse Milk Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK POWDER, SKIM MILK POWDER, HONEY, ALMONDS, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DRIED EGG-WHITE, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Suisse Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suisse Milk Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Suisse Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


