Is SUJA, ALMOND MILK, HONEY, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMOND MILK (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC HONEY[tilde], ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT, ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC GROUND VANILLA BEAN, ORGANIC GROUND NUTMEG.

Check SUJA, ALMOND MILK, HONEY, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep