Is Suja Cold Pressed Celery Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Celery Juice, Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Suja Cold Pressed Celery Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suja Cold Pressed Celery Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Suja Cold Pressed Celery Juice is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySourTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


