Is SUJA, ELEMENTS, PROBIOTIC & GREENS FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, CELERY JUICE, CUCUMBER JUICE, KALE JUICE, COLLARD GREENS JUICE, LEMON JUICE, TEA (PURIFIED WATER, PEPPERMINT TEA LEAF, SPEARMINT TEA LEAF) SPINACH JUICE, GINGER JUICE, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-306086, SPIRULINA POWDER, CHLORELLA POWDER, BARLEY GRASS POWDER, ALFALFA GRASS POWDER.

Check SUJA, ELEMENTS, PROBIOTIC & GREENS FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking