Is SUJA, ESSENTIALS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, ORGANIC CUCUMBER CHILL, ORGANIC CUCUMBER CHILL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CHLORELLA POWDER, ORGANIC SPIRULINA POWDER.

Check SUJA, ESSENTIALS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE DRINK, ORGANIC CUCUMBER CHILL, ORGANIC CUCUMBER CHILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking