Is Suja Fruit & Vegetable Juice Green Supreme, 16.0 FL OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Suja Fruit & Vegetable Juice Green Supreme, 16.0 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Fruit & Vegetable Juice Green Supreme, 16.0 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking