Is Suja Ginger Organic Chef Crafted Shot With Antioxidants & Probiotics, Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, BACILLUS COAGULANS.

Check Suja Ginger Organic Chef Crafted Shot With Antioxidants & Probiotics, Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go