Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Suja Immunity Pineapple Turmeric Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ground Black Pepper. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Suja Immunity Pineapple Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking