Is Suja Kombucha Mini Booch Organic Mixed Berry - 4-8.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Tea Kombucha Culture (Organic), Raspberry Puree (Organic), Blueberry Puree (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Schizandra Berry Powder (Organic), Inactivated Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086, Probiotic Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Suja Kombucha Mini Booch Organic Mixed Berry - 4-8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Kombucha Mini Booch Organic Mixed Berry - 4-8.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go