Is Suja Kombucha Raspberry Pomegranate 15.2oz Bottle - 15.2 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BLACK TEA KOMBUCHA CULTURE1, RASPBERRY PUREE1, CANE SUGAR1, POMEGRANATE JUICE1, LEMON JUICE1, GINGER JUICE1, MACA1, INACTIVATED BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-306086, PROBIOTIC LACTOBACILLUS RHAMNOSUS
Check Suja Kombucha Raspberry Pomegranate 15.2oz Bottle - 15.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suja Kombucha Raspberry Pomegranate 15.2oz Bottle - 15.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


