Is Suja Organic Blue Tropicaloe Recovery Nutrient Enhanced Fruit Juice Drink, Blue Tropicaloe Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, CALCIUM LACTATE, TRACE MINERALS, ORGANIC ACEROLA CHERRY EXTRACT, ORGANIC ALOE VERA INNER LEAF JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC PANAX GINSENG, ORGANIC SPIRULINA EXTRACT, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT (ORGEN-E)
Check Suja Organic Blue Tropicaloe Recovery Nutrient Enhanced Fruit Juice Drink, Blue Tropicaloe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suja Organic Blue Tropicaloe Recovery Nutrient Enhanced Fruit Juice Drink, Blue Tropicaloe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


