Is Suja Organic Immunity Defense Shot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Echinacea Tea (Purified Water, Organic Echinacea Extract), Organic Orange Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Bacillus coagulans, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Suja Organic Immunity Defense Shot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Organic Immunity Defense Shot is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go