Is Suja Organic Immunity Rebound Shot with Elderberry & Probiotics Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chamomile Tea, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Honey, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Acerola Cherry Extract, Organic Guava Leaf Extract (Orgen-Zn), Organic Elderberry Extract, Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086

Check Suja Organic Immunity Rebound Shot with Elderberry & Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHoneySpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go