Is Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Mixed Berries Kombucha - 15.2 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Tea Kombucha Culture (Organic), Raspberry Puree (Organic), Blueberry Puree (Organic), Cane Sugar (Organic), Schizandra Berry Powder (Organic), Inactivated Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086, Probiotic Lactobacillus Rhamnosus
Check Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Mixed Berries Kombucha - 15.2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Mixed Berries Kombucha - 15.2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Mixed Berries Kombucha - 15.2 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


