Is Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Vitamin C Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Organic Orange Juice , Organic Rosehips Tea ( Purified Water , Organic Rosehip Powder ) , Organic Acerola Cherry Puree , Organic Acerola Cherry Extract , Organic Ginger Juice , Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086 .

Check Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Vitamin C Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Organic Juice Cold Pressed Vitamin C Shot - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BGiant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking