Is Suja Organic Strawberry Balsamic Drinking Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER

Check Suja Organic Strawberry Balsamic Drinking Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suja Organic Strawberry Balsamic Drinking Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityVinegarySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep