Is SUJA, PROBIOTIC ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, GINGER, LIME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS COAGULANS.

Check SUJA, PROBIOTIC ENHANCED WATER BEVERAGE, GINGER, LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go