Is SUJA, VIBRANT PROBIOTIC, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE DRINK WITH PROBIOTICS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, LEMON, HONEY, TART CHERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC TART CHERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), PROBIOTIC COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER

Check SUJA, VIBRANT PROBIOTIC, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE DRINK WITH PROBIOTICS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, LEMON, HONEY, TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking