Is suji Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat
Check suji against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open suji in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


