Is SUKHI'S, GOBI ALOO COMPLETE SPICE MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
GROUND CORIANDER, GROUND POMEGRANATE SEEDS, CUMIN, SALT, ASAFOETIDA, CAYENNE PEPPER, PAPRIKA, TURMERIC, GARAM MASALA.
Check SUKHI'S, GOBI ALOO COMPLETE SPICE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUKHI'S, GOBI ALOO COMPLETE SPICE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Krusteaz® Protein Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix 20 oz. Box
Great Value Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix, Extra Fluffy, Original, 32 oz
Namaste Foods Gluten Free Cake Mix Spice -- 26 oz
Krusteaz® Light & Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix 10 lb. Bag
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


