Is Súkkluadi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Liquor, Sugar, Co Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Bourbon Vanilla Cocoa Dry Solids Min, 56% May Contain Traces Of Nuts
Check Súkkluadi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Súkkluadi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


