Is Suku Vitamins The Complete Men's Multi 21 Essential Micronutrients Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural coloring
natural coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Purified Water, Pectin, Agar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Natural Watermelon Flavor, Natural Coloring (from Black Carrot Juice and Spirulina Platensis Extract).
Check Suku Vitamins The Complete Men's Multi 21 Essential Micronutrients against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suku Vitamins The Complete Men's Multi 21 Essential Micronutrients in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
The Essential Baking Company Take & Bake Sourdough, 16 oz
OLLY The Perfect Women's Multi
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – White Chocolate Macadamia – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Double Chocolate – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


