Is Sula Liquorice Drops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (isomalt, Sucralose), Liquorice Extract 3%, Malt Extract (barley), Star Anise Oil, Ammonium Chloride, Natural Flavouring, Salt. Contains Barley.

Check Sula Liquorice Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go