Is Sula Queso Crema Part Skim Milk Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Nonfat Milk, Whey, Cream, Salt, Anhydrous Butterfat, Sodium Caseinate, Calcium Chloride, Emulsifier, Stabilizer, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Propionate, Natamycin (preservatives), Glacialacetic Acid, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Sula Queso Crema Part Skim Milk Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking