Is SULPICE, SALT & ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, DRY WHOLE MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA BEANS), ALMONDS, SALT AND NATURAL COLOR.
Check SULPICE, SALT & ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SULPICE, SALT & ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


